GEN vs. SKT – Game 4 | Round 1 | LCK Regional Qualifiers | Gen.G vs. SK telecom T1 (2018)

VOD of Gen.G vs. SK telecom T1 (Game 4) LCK Regional Qualifier Round 1 2018 #LCK Watch all matches of the split here from all of our leagues: NA LCS, EU LCS, LCK Champions Korea, LPL. FULL VOD PLAYLIST – https://www.youtube.com/user/LoLChampSeries/playlists?view=50&shelf_id=72&sort=dd You can always learn more and view the full match schedule at http://www.lolesports.com. Join […]

Continue Reading

IG vs. RNG – Finals Game 3 | LPL Summer Split | Invictus Gaming vs. Royal Never Give Up (2018)

VOD of Invictus Gaming vs. Royal Never Give Up (Game 3) LPL Summer Split Finals 2018 #LPL Watch all matches of the split here from all of our leagues: NA LCS, EU LCS, LCK Champions Korea, LPL. FULL VOD PLAYLIST – https://www.youtube.com/user/LoLChampSeries/playlists?view=50&shelf_id=72&sort=dd You can always learn more and view the full match schedule at http://www.lolesports.com. […]

Continue Reading

IG vs. RNG – Finals Game 2 | LPL Summer Split | Invictus Gaming vs. Royal Never Give Up (2018)

VOD of Invictus Gaming vs. Royal Never Give Up (Game 2) LPL Summer Split Finals 2018 #LPL Watch all matches of the split here from all of our leagues: NA LCS, EU LCS, LCK Champions Korea, LPL. FULL VOD PLAYLIST – https://www.youtube.com/user/LoLChampSeries/playlists?view=50&shelf_id=72&sort=dd You can always learn more and view the full match schedule at http://www.lolesports.com. […]

Continue Reading

FOX vs. CG | Round 1 Game 3 | NA LCS Regional Qualifier | Echo Fox vs. Clutch Gaming (2018)

VOD of Echo Fox vs. Clutch Gaming (Game 3) NA LCS Regional Qualifier 2018 #NALCS Echo Fox Lineup: Huni – Top Urgot Dardoch – Jungle Poppy Damonte – Mid Ryze Lost – Bot Kai’Sa Smoothie – Support Braum Clutch Gaming Lineup: Solo – Top Aatrox LirA – Jungle Gragas Febiven – Mid Cassiopeia Apollo – […]

Continue Reading

FOX vs. TSM | Round 2 Game 1 | NA LCS Regional Qualifier | Echo Fox vs. TSM (2018)

VOD of Echo Fox vs. TSM (Game 1) NA LCS Regional Qualifier 2018 #NALCS Echo Fox Lineup: Huni – Top Ornn Dardoch – Jungle Xin Zhao Damonte – Mid Ryze Lost – Bot Varus Smoothie – Support Morgana TSM Lineup: Hauntzer – Top Aatrox Grig – Jungle Skarner Bjergsen – Mid Syndra Zven – Bot […]

Continue Reading

FOX vs. TSM | Round 2 Game 2 | NA LCS Regional Qualifier | Echo Fox vs. TSM (2018)

VOD of Echo Fox vs. TSM (Game 2) NA LCS Regional Qualifier 2018 #NALCS Echo Fox Lineup: Huni – Top Cho’Gath Dardoch – Jungle Sejuani Damonte – Mid Syndra Lost – Bot Kai’Sa Smoothie – Support Braum TSM Lineup: Hauntzer – Top Aatrox Grig – Jungle Gragas Bjergsen – Mid Vel’Koz Zven – Bot Varus […]

Continue Reading

FOX vs. TSM | Round 2 Game 3 | NA LCS Regional Qualifier | Echo Fox vs. TSM (2018)

VOD of Echo Fox vs. TSM (Game 3) NA LCS Regional Qualifier 2018 #NALCS Echo Fox Lineup: Huni – Top Rumble Dardoch – Jungle Camille Damonte – Mid Zilean Lost – Bot Ashe Smoothie – Support Braum TSM Lineup: Hauntzer – Top Ornn Grig – Jungle Gragas Bjergsen – Mid Galio Zven – Bot Varus […]

Continue Reading

JDG vs. RW – Playoffs Third Place Game 1 | LPL Summer Split | JD Gaming vs. Rogue Warriors (2018)

VOD of JD Gaming vs. Rogue Warriors (Game 1) LPL Summer Split Playoffs Third Place 2018 #LPL Watch all matches of the split here from all of our leagues: NA LCS, EU LCS, LCK Champions Korea, LPL. FULL VOD PLAYLIST – https://www.youtube.com/user/LoLChampSeries/playlists?view=50&shelf_id=72&sort=dd You can always learn more and view the full match schedule at http://www.lolesports.com. […]

Continue Reading

TL vs. C9 | Finals Game 3 | NA LCS Summer Playoffs | Team Liquid vs. Cloud9 (2018)

VOD of 100 Team Liquid vs. Cloud9 (Game 3) NA LCS Summer Playoff Finals 2018 #NALCS Team Liquid Lineup: Impact – Top Sion Xmithie – Jungle Gragas Pobelter – Mid Ryze Doublelift – Bot Ashe Olleh – Support Thresh Cloud9 Lineup: Licorice – Top Ornn Svenskeren – Jungle Trundle Jensen – Mid Cassiopeia Sneaky – […]

Continue Reading

100 vs. TSM | Third Place Game 5 | NA LCS Summer Playoffs | 100 Thieves vs. TSM (2018)

VOD of 100 Thieves vs. TSM (Game 5) NA LCS Summer Playoff Third Place 2018 #NALCS 100 Thieves Lineup: Ssumday – Top Gangplank AnDa – Jungle Gragas Ryu – Mid Ryze Cody Sun – Bot Tristana Aphromoo – Support Alistar TSM Lineup: Hauntzer – Top Sion Grig – Jungle Camille Bjergsen – Mid Zilean Zven […]

Continue Reading